shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Ladder

Pilot
Division
R1 Position
R1 Points
R2 Position
R2 Points
R3 Position
R3 Points
R4 Position
R4 Points
R5 Position
R5 Points
R6 Position
R6 Points
R7 Position
R7 Points
R8 Position
R8 Points
Total Points
BMSThomasA150150150150200
HeepsyA336336336241149
uewepuepA2412412410123
BizzA4331214530433110
MongooseA1214433627530104
roadblockA1018724433627102
GodzillaA053072433690
dirtyA822627822101889
CutnLinesA5301116131272482
BMS PaulinessA1116822101892076
Ken TuckyA6270121482263
IQ0A72401116111656
TiltedA8229200042
FPVNoobA14100822032
MittensA121410180032
samtamA012140014
PilotDivisionR1 PositionR1 PointsR2 PositionR2 PointsR3 PositionR3 PointsR4 PositionR4 PointsR5 PositionR5 PointsR6 PositionR6 PointsR7 PositionR7 PointsR8 PositionR8 PointsTotal
CutnCloseB241150530433154
QuickFlightsB2410150150141
Third Eye FPVB530627336336129
PapaCB4335301116530109
ChizB92043392072497
ArchMageAUB033643362796
ironoid8145B1214241024196
samtamB1500241091
CBOOMB7249201312121470
Sonic ShroomB082272492066
HazzB10181018158131256
BlokeB0724627051
marzyB111611160111648
Habib FPVB8221214158044
TroystarB0082292042
Super DizzydiB00101882240
SammanB62700027
GregB012140014
SplodeB001214014
SmokiiB001312012
NoobieB0015808
DJHamdogB1312