shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0.00
View Cart Check Out

Ladder

Pilot
Division
R1 Position
R1 Points
R2 Position
R2 Points
R3 Position
R3 Points
R4 Position
R4 Points
R5 Position
R5 Points
R6 Position
R6 Points
R7 Position
R7 Points
R8 Position
R8 Points
Worst Round
Total Points
BMSThomasA15015015015015015050250
HeepsyA336336336241241121414190
uewepuepA241241241002410164
MongooseA121443362753043333614159
GodzillaA05307243363365300156
BizzA433121453043362762714150
roadblockA101872443362704330135
dirtyA822627822101853000119
CutnLinesA5301116131272408220104
BMS PaulinessA1116822101892072400100
Ken TuckyA6270121482201018081
IQ0A72401116111600056
MittensA121410180001116048
TiltedA8229200000042
ironoid8145A0000822920042
FPVNoobA14100822000032
samtamA012140001312026
Quick FlightsA0724024
PilotDivisionR1 PositionR1 PointsR2 PositionR2 PointsR3 PositionR3 PointsR4 PositionR4 PointsR5 PositionR5 PointsR6 PositionR6 PointsR7 PositionR7 PointsR8 PositionR8 PointsWorst RoundTotal
CutnCloseB24115053043324115030215
Third Eye FPVB53062733633602410170
ChizB92043392072415053020157
QuickFlightsB2410150150000141
PapaCB433530111653006270136
BlokeB072462706277240102
ArchMageAUB033643362700096
ironoid8145B1214241024100096
samtamB1500241000091
CBOOMB724920131212140920090
marzyB11161116011160336084
Super DizzydiB0010188223360076
TroystarB008229204330075
Sonic ShroomB082272492000066
SplodeB0012140530822066
HazzB10181018158131200056
SmokiiB00131200433045
Habib FPVB8221214158000044
DJHamdogB13127240036
SammanB62700000027
rafikiB01116016
GregB012140000014
NoobieB0015800008